Home Arrow RTC
Saturday, 03 July 2010 17:28

RTC

Rate this item
(32 votes)

vijayawada-APSRTC Reservation Counters:

Call any one of the Number given below and Enquiry for your bus.

vijayawada APSRTC Enguiry Phone Number: 0866- 2523500 & 12666

Area Name Phone No.
Chitti Nagar 2517090
NTR Statue 2499199
Madhuranagar 9440327424
Gannavaram 9885806564
Chuttugunta 2436109
Swati Theater 9866024494
Exicutive Club 2496685
Governer Peta 9848525297
KBN College 2569369
HB Colony 9394344434
Jammichettu Center 2473644
Urvasi Center 9848388076
Radham Center 9246401141
NNM High School 2481782
Patamata 2490006
Stella College 9440748494
Dornakal Road 9393459986
BenzCircle 9397855566
Old Bustand 2574266
NN Puram Station 2538922
Poranki 2584354
NN Puram 2537259
Kottavantena Center 9440322323
Tikkil Road 2487137
Autonagar Bustand 2550172
Maruti Nagar 9848115859
Ramavarappadu Ring 9949184445
V.T.P.S A Colony 9346677656
Gollapudi 2331761
Governament Press
2539481
Krishna Lanka Katta 2521760
Apsra Cente 2570486
Panja Center 9885539718
Labbipet 2487153
Gunadala 2452812
SRR College 9246417274
Siddhartha Arts College 9866555976
Bhavanipuram 9346464788
Kasturibai Pet 2442556
Kankipadu 9885457561
RamMandiram 2442141

vijayawada APSRTC Enguiry Phone Number: 0866- 2523500 & 12666

 

Folow manatown.com for updates on Facebook Twitter.

1 Comment

  • Comment Link srikar Thursday, 24 February 2011 03:03 posted by srikar

    Thanks for helping me.. its informative...

Leave a comment

Make sure you enter the (*) required information where indicated.
Basic HTML code is allowed.

YouTube
Twitter
Facebook
Blog